Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1324 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

186,087,199
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next match
Team noname 44217
League match
30.07.2021 19:00:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0160,000160,0003,760,000162,200,000
General sponsor2,647,39102,647,39129,121,301733,500,939
Media sponsor63,015063,015693,16519,253,933
Souvenir sale00010,062928,822
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale00003,504,249
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000129,882,549
Prize money for statistics00001,944,858
Other0000919,371,000
Total2,710,406160,0002,870,40633,584,5281,970,586,350

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries220,286220,286660,85815,968,474421,569,481
Staff salaries0000104,223
Facilities maintenance8,1468,14624,438708,00829,030,111
Arena maintenance1,2781,2783,834111,9209,741,477
Construction0000155,710,000
Player acquisition00006,600,000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000010,394,575
Fines00001,827,715
Compensations00000
Other704,915704,9152,114,74551,502,7391,149,521,569
Total934,625934,6252,803,87568,291,1411,784,499,151

Profit/loss 1,775,781-774,62566,531-34,706,613186,087,199