Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1191 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

420,878,562
Get free credits!
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next match
MHK Zvolen
League match
31.03.2020 19:00:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0001,783,000138,150,000
General sponsor00010,679,720564,588,078
Media sponsor000283,86015,049,460
Souvenir sale0000676,973
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale00003,504,249
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000106,568,765
Prize money for statistics0000729,747
Other0000919,371,000
Total00012,746,5801,748,638,272

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries232,350232,350232,3508,536,026312,343,073
Staff salaries0000104,223
Facilities maintenance8,1468,1468,146354,47624,338,916
Arena maintenance1,2781,2781,27855,5519,005,219
Construction0000155,710,000
Player acquisition00006,600,000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000010,394,575
Fines00001,827,715
Compensations00000
Other708,668708,668708,66826,214,406807,435,989
Total950,442950,442950,44235,160,4591,327,759,710

Profit/loss -950,442-950,442-950,442-22,413,879420,878,562