Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1304 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

229,683,783
Get free credits!
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next match
A-L-I-E-N
League match
18.04.2021 19:00:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

Expert's estimate
Price in credits: 10
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale00160,0004,000,000157,160,000
General sponsor002,646,06031,752,720693,795,398
Media sponsor0061,468737,61618,314,896
Souvenir sale0000918,760
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale00003,504,249
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000124,324,369
Prize money for statistics00001,944,858
Other0000919,371,000
Total002,867,52836,490,3361,919,333,530

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries222,906222,9061,572,96718,877,815399,382,987
Staff salaries0000104,223
Facilities maintenance8,1468,14657,022801,36528,054,307
Arena maintenance1,2781,2788,946126,2779,587,618
Construction0000155,710,000
Player acquisition00006,600,000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000010,394,575
Fines00001,827,715
Compensations00000
Other713,299713,2995,123,67761,097,7111,077,988,322
Total945,629945,6296,762,61280,903,1681,689,649,747

Profit/loss -945,629-945,629-3,895,084-44,412,832229,683,783