Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1327 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

147,585,256
Get free credits!
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next match
HK Slovan Bojnice†
League match
24.10.2021 19:00:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale00160,0002,279,800165,759,800
General sponsor002,556,39017,894,730764,632,624
Media sponsor0065,706459,94220,028,950
Souvenir sale0002,415931,237
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale00003,504,249
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000135,100,263
Prize money for statistics00001,944,858
Other0000919,371,000
Total002,782,09620,636,8872,011,272,981

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries223,000221,8181,109,98610,367,961440,641,054
Staff salaries0000104,223
Facilities maintenance8,1468,14661,273463,98229,869,523
Arena maintenance1,2781,2786,39072,3049,873,031
Construction0000155,710,000
Player acquisition00006,600,000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000010,394,575
Fines00001,827,715
Compensations00000
Other691,300687,6363,429,88131,897,4751,208,667,604
Total923,724918,8784,607,53042,801,7221,863,687,725

Profit/loss -923,724-918,878-1,825,434-22,164,835147,585,256