Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1292 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

275,035,659
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0005,510,000153,160,000
General sponsor002,313,94337,023,088662,042,678
Media sponsor0060,859973,74417,577,280
Souvenir sale000390918,760
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale00003,504,249
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking002,919,6415,694,797124,324,369
Prize money for statistics000951,7001,944,858
Other0000919,371,000
Total005,294,44350,153,7191,882,843,194

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries222,502222,9481,336,85425,171,942380,283,834
Staff salaries0000104,223
Facilities maintenance8,1468,14669,8391,102,33627,244,796
Arena maintenance1,2781,27810,901167,3079,460,063
Construction0000155,710,000
Player acquisition00006,600,000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000010,394,575
Fines00001,827,715
Compensations00000
Other712,006713,4344,255,65879,092,3521,016,182,329
Total943,932945,8065,673,252105,533,9371,607,807,535

Profit/loss -943,932-945,806-378,809-55,380,218275,035,659