Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1330 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

-4,892,893
Get free credits!
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next match
Lokomotiva Dravce 97
League match
04.10.2022 19:00:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

Expert's estimate
Price in credits: 10
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0002,864,800183,069,000
General sponsor00020,831,632897,510,246
Media sponsor000509,12023,319,296
Souvenir sale00014,1971,161,184
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale00003,504,249
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000152,370,351
Prize money for statistics00003,023,725
Other0000919,371,000
Total00024,219,7492,183,329,051

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries214,648214,648429,29612,422,489516,200,129
Staff salaries0000104,223
Facilities maintenance8,1468,14616,292570,40833,261,282
Arena maintenance1,2781,2782,55690,02610,397,120
Construction0000155,710,000
Player acquisition00006,600,000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000010,394,575
Fines00001,827,715
Compensations00000
Other697,606697,6061,395,21240,373,0931,453,726,900
Total921,678921,6781,843,35653,456,0162,188,221,944

Profit/loss -921,678-921,678-1,843,356-29,236,267-4,892,893