Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1268 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

333,415,369
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0160,00006,460,000147,650,000
General sponsor00034,627,620622,711,082
Media sponsor000871,48516,545,437
Souvenir sale000241,397918,370
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale00003,504,249
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking2,969,63502,969,6355,809,436118,629,572
Prize money for statistics000263,411993,158
Other0000919,371,000
Total2,969,635160,0002,969,63548,273,3491,830,322,868

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries220,878220,878220,87823,961,103353,785,232
Staff salaries0000104,223
Facilities maintenance8,1468,1468,1461,019,83826,093,584
Arena maintenance1,2781,2781,278161,2029,282,173
Construction0000155,710,000
Player acquisition00006,600,000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000010,394,575
Fines00001,827,715
Compensations00000
Other662,634662,634662,63472,356,782933,109,997
Total892,936892,936892,93697,498,9251,496,907,499

Profit/loss 2,076,699-732,9362,076,699-49,225,576333,415,369