Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1197 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Cup Winners' Cup

373,866,840
Get free credits!
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next match
A-L-I-E-N
League match
05.07.2020 19:00:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

Expert's estimate
Price in credits: 10

  Group: Season:

Group 1

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Hungary FANTASTIC HC 2 2 0 0 4 50:45 +5
2 Canada Yardware Snakes 3 2 0 1 4 89:92 -3
3 Argentina Adrogué Poker Athlétic 2 1 0 1 2 55:48 +7
4 Germany TSV Altwarmbruckland 3 1 0 2 2 82:86 -4
5 Portugal Milheiroense Andebol 2 0 0 2 0 51:56 -5

Group 2

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Ukraine Karpaty 3 2 1 0 5 104:75 +29
2 Latvia HC Predators 2 1 1 0 3 65:45 +20
3 Estonia Aqape Handball 3 1 0 2 2 93:85 +8
4 Austria fritzland 2 1 0 1 2 50:64 -14
5 Italy Nabb Team† 2 0 0 2 0 34:77 -43

Group 3

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Switzerland Morges Rockets 2 2 0 0 4 70:32 +38
2 Czech Republic YOUNGSTERS Albrechtice 2 2 0 0 4 62:45 +17
3 Denmark Anal Fabeterne 2 1 0 1 2 51:47 +4
4 Sweden Spirit HC 3 1 0 2 2 84:87 -3
5 China Honor 3 0 0 3 0 49:105 -56

Group 4

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Croatia Carica 2 2 0 0 4 80:38 +42
2 Poland Drawa Osieczno 3 2 0 1 4 89:75 +14
3 Lithuania CHAos Club 3 2 0 1 4 85:76 +9
4 France nimporte naoichima 2 0 0 2 0 50:66 -16
5 Italy US Salve 2 0 0 2 0 32:81 -49

Group 5

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Slovakia Fox Handball 3 3 0 0 6 97:59 +38
2 Denmark Andy's Nesere 2 2 0 0 4 71:40 +31
3 Bulgaria HC Buky 2 1 0 1 2 55:66 -11
4 Romania Carnage 2 0 0 2 0 49:66 -17
5 Norway Stabekk 3 0 0 3 0 51:92 -41

Group 6

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Austria SC Klein St. Paul 3 2 1 0 5 84:63 +21
2 Czech Republic HBC Crazy M Střezov 2 2 0 0 4 82:38 +44
3 Finland Giffen 2 0 2 0 2 51:51 0
4 Sweden No Mas 3 0 1 2 1 64:90 -26
5 Serbia RK 300† 2 0 0 2 0 40:79 -39

Group 7

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Spain Gijonudos 3 2 0 1 4 85:68 +17
2 Hungary Győri Budvarka 2 2 0 0 4 61:45 +16
3 Serbia RK Alkosi 2 1 0 1 2 53:49 +4
4 Belarus VEDRICH 3 1 0 2 2 73:81 -8
5 Iran Qom City 2 0 0 2 0 37:66 -29

Group 8

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Russia One-Armed Bandits 3 2 0 1 4 113:59 +54
2 Romania HC CONSTANŢA 2 2 0 0 4 69:50 +19
3 Argentina horribles del condor 2 1 0 1 2 81:53 +28
4 Netherlands HV Plak Hoogeveen 2 1 0 1 2 54:47 +7
5 Venezuela The Team Generation 3 0 0 3 0 40:148 -108

Group 9

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Poland Dwie Lewe Rence 3 2 1 0 5 81:76 +5
2 France Pingouins FC 2 1 1 0 3 58:46 +12
3 Denmark Team Hoy 2 1 0 1 2 56:48 +8
4 Latvia Tut-anha-mon 2 1 0 1 2 53:49 +4
5 Turkey HB Tavşanlı Gençlik 3 0 0 3 0 67:96 -29

Group 10

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Ireland Arsenal Dublin 3 3 0 0 6 101:52 +49
2 Romania Akela 2 2 0 0 4 66:46 +20
3 Spain Moss Team 3 1 0 2 2 72:88 -16
4 Slovenia polzelski kralji 2 0 0 2 0 36:58 -22
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Los Blancos CB 2 0 0 2 0 39:70 -31

Group 11

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Switzerland lustenau 2 2 0 0 4 60:34 +26
2 Czech Republic HK Draví Orli Komotau 2 2 0 0 4 60:38 +22
3 Serbia RK Pantelejci 2 1 0 1 2 65:53 +12
4 Belarus Rushden and Diamonds 3 1 0 2 2 78:84 -6
5 Germany Tulach Àrd CT† 3 0 0 3 0 42:96 -54

Group 12

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Russia Kot Vasiliy 3 2 0 1 4 97:70 +27
2 Latvia HK Zeps 2 2 0 0 4 71:46 +25
3 Argentina La Banda del Sur Handball 2 1 0 1 2 45:63 -18
4 Slovenia T-REX 2 0 1 1 1 52:63 -11
5 Belgium HC Trapper 3 0 1 2 1 72:95 -23

Group 13

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Greece Osfp7 3 2 1 0 5 91:60 +31
2 Hungary Előre Fc 2 2 0 0 4 79:42 +37
3 Finland Manus KP 2 1 0 1 2 56:44 +12
4 Bosnia and Herzegovina Cerik 2 0 1 1 1 51:59 -8
5 Iran dynamo zagreb† 3 0 0 3 0 41:113 -72

Group 14

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Brazil HC PolBras 3 2 1 0 5 78:63 +15
2 Czech Republic Sokol Rejšice 2 1 1 0 3 53:49 +4
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina HCA Estradam Sarajevo 2 1 0 1 2 57:51 +6
4 Netherlands Heldia 2 1 0 1 2 52:47 +5
5 United Kingdom HAC Manchester 3 0 0 3 0 60:90 -30

Group 15

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Brazil Copra PC 3 3 0 0 6 98:66 +32
2 Croatia ž pu 2 1 0 1 2 59:51 +8
3 Italy Torrenova Handball 2 1 0 1 2 52:58 -6
4 Portugal Sport Seixal Benfica 2 1 0 1 2 51:61 -10
5 Chile UCtolica H.C. 3 0 0 3 0 77:101 -24

Group 16

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Ukraine Angel 3 3 0 0 6 91:81 +10
2 Slovakia Peregrinos 2 1 0 1 2 52:47 +5
3 Croatia HRK Londra 2 1 0 1 2 50:54 -4
4 USA Cataclysm 3 1 0 2 2 80:86 -6
5 Bulgaria spartak kilifarevo 2 0 0 2 0 49:54 -5