Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1295 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Cup Winners' Cup

273,155,484
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next match
Matufko
League match
26.01.2021 19:00:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC


  Group: Season:

Group 1

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Serbia Kovilj 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Ireland HT 1952 Tatran presov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Hungary chibesz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Romania cocopufi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Slovenia Trigi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 2

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Lithuania Granitas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Croatia RK OTPISANI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Latvia HC Predators 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Bulgaria FORTRESS HC† 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Switzerland Manitoba Moose 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 3

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Slovakia SDH Salamandre KE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Romania Akela 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Hungary Előre Fc 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Finland Manus KP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Belgium Spartak Lier 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 4

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Czech Republic HandballBigbossclubPraha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Spain The Lord of the Rings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Iran CaSPiaN NeKa HC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Sweden Spirit HC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Argentina C.A. Florentino Ameghino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 5

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Denmark Ifö Pythons 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Russia Kot Vasiliy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Hungary Anzsima 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Latvia Ducks Babite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Belarus Die Allergie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 6

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Germany HC Einheit Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Croatia ž pu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 United Kingdom HAC Manchester 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Serbia RK Pantelej Niš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Russia Bezuderzhnye Rysi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 7

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Latvia HK STINGERSS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Slovakia HB Kokiv Saint Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Germany TSV Nittenau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Belarus VEDRICH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Poland HBc Protowo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 8

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Brazil Cucuta HC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Finland Giffen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 France SMHBC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Ukraine Bucovina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Canada BC Jackrabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 9

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Bulgaria spartak kilifarevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Czech Republic YOUNGSTERS Albrechtice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Italy US Salve 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Romania Constanţa Admirals 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Switzerland Hollywood HBC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 10

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina RK JALIJA Zenica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Switzerland lustenau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Poland sparta zabrze 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Turkey Kalespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Denmark Team Hoy† 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 11

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Slovakia Peregrinos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Spain Capgrossos Mataró 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Bosnia and Herzegovina HCA Estradam Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Slovenia HB OLIMPIJA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 12

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Estonia KK Potomac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Ukraine Karpaty 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Poland Chorwacja Team 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Italy Spettaculario H.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Sweden Start IF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 13

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Brazil Copra PC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Netherlands Heldia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Los Blancos CB 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Austria SC Klein St. Paul 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Sweden Blue Mountain State 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 14

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Russia Mr.Moroz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Croatia RK Kunovec Breg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Canada Royal City Teslas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Argentina 11 GUERREROS FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Austria UHC Stockerau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 15

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Serbia Sloga z 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Portugal Damamipa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 USA Doppelgangers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Ukraine Orzhiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Hungary Boomeráng KC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Group 16

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Argentina Adrogué Poker Athlétic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Czech Republic HK Draví Orli Komotau 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Portugal Milheiroense Andebol 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Greece Osfp7 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 France Samarobriva HB 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0