Season | Date | Event | 1 (1/112) | 2013-05-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vladimir1974 | 1 (84/112) | 2013-08-18 | Team folded - Vladimir1974 | 1 (84/112) | 2013-08-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - hoprilla1923 | 1 (107/112) | 2013-09-10 | Team folded - hoprilla1923 | 1 (108/112) | 2013-09-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - Aleksei200 | 2 (19/112) | 2013-10-04 | Team folded - Aleksei200 | 2 (27/112) | 2013-10-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - KEDR2000 | 2 (50/112) | 2013-11-04 | Team folded - KEDR2000 | 2 (52/112) | 2013-11-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - beleshev2 | 2 (89/112) | 2013-12-13 | Team folded - beleshev2 | 4 (87/112) | 2014-07-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - dimaklbn | 4 (111/112) | 2014-08-16 | Team folded - dimaklbn | 5 (1/112) | 2014-08-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - tendaris1989 | 5 (24/112) | 2014-09-10 | Team folded - tendaris1989 | 5 (26/112) | 2014-09-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - AziziY | 5 (49/112) | 2014-10-05 | Team folded - AziziY | 5 (52/112) | 2014-10-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ilya Yanshin | 5 (75/112) | 2014-10-31 | Team folded - Ilya Yanshin | 5 (81/112) | 2014-11-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - Rihard1979 | 6 (12/112) | 2014-12-19 | Team folded - Rihard1979 | 6 (12/112) | 2014-12-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - dtolstobrov | 6 (35/112) | 2015-01-11 | Team folded - dtolstobrov | 6 (57/112) | 2015-02-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - Wizard7 | 6 (80/112) | 2015-02-25 | Team folded - Wizard7 | 6 (82/112) | 2015-02-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - andrwell | 8 (27/112) | 2015-08-15 | Team folded - andrwell |
Season | Team name | Results |
8 | WellCommand† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.5. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league IV.5. |
||
7 | WellCommand |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.5 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 8 in the playoff of league IV.8. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league IV.8. |
||
6 | WellCommand |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.8. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league IV.8. |
||
5 | LatRosTrans |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.8 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.19. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league IV.19. |
||
4 | Zelenograd |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league IV.19. |
Rank 5 in the regular season of league IV.19. |
||
3 | gurovo† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.19 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.5. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league IV.5. |
||
2 | gurovo† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.5. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league IV.5. |
||
1 | barashki |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league IV.5. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league IV.5. |