Season | Date | Event | 1 (1/112) | 2013-05-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - usurbil9 | 1 (9/112) | 2013-06-04 | Team folded - usurbil9 | 1 (10/112) | 2013-06-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - cromosoma23 | 1 (19/112) | 2013-06-14 | Team folded - cromosoma23 | 1 (38/112) | 2013-07-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Dani16MV | 1 (46/112) | 2013-07-11 | Team folded - Dani16MV | 1 (78/112) | 2013-08-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - dIEGOdgc | 1 (107/112) | 2013-09-10 | Team folded - dIEGOdgc | 1 (108/112) | 2013-09-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - merjan | 2 (19/112) | 2013-10-04 | Team folded - merjan | 2 (20/112) | 2013-10-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - flaco17 | 2 (42/112) | 2013-10-27 | Team folded - flaco17 | 2 (57/112) | 2013-11-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - karabatic23 | 2 (80/112) | 2013-12-04 | Team folded - karabatic23 | 2 (95/112) | 2013-12-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - paquito1 | 3 (6/112) | 2014-01-11 | Team folded - paquito1 | 3 (8/112) | 2014-01-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - sen69 | 3 (31/112) | 2014-02-05 | Team folded - sen69 | 3 (31/112) | 2014-02-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - rauldoval1997 | 3 (54/112) | 2014-02-28 | Team folded - rauldoval1997 | 3 (55/112) | 2014-03-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - juancosta | 3 (80/112) | 2014-03-26 | Team folded - juancosta | 3 (84/112) | 2014-03-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - JoseJM | 3 (107/112) | 2014-04-22 | Team folded - JoseJM | 4 (23/112) | 2014-05-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - Garat Berasategi | 4 (46/112) | 2014-06-12 | Team folded - Garat Berasategi | 4 (56/112) | 2014-06-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - Anonimotasp | 4 (80/112) | 2014-07-16 | Team folded - Anonimotasp | 5 (104/112) | 2014-11-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - luisma84 | 8 (81/112) | 2015-10-08 | Team folded - luisma84 |
Season | Team name | Results |
8 | JIGSAW† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
7 | JIGSAW |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
6 | JIGSAW |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.4 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 3 in the playoff of league IV.5. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league IV.5. |
||
5 | Terrassa UD† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.5 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league IV.11. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league IV.11. |
||
4 | Terrassa UD† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.11. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league IV.11. |
||
3 | I.E.S la campiña |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league IV.11. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league IV.11. |
||
2 | handball hansen† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.11 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.17. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league IV.17. |
||
1 | CD Alpedrete |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.17. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league IV.17. |