Season | Date | Event | 1 (1/112) | 2013-05-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - jurko2 | 1 (28/112) | 2013-06-23 | Team folded - jurko2 | 1 (34/112) | 2013-06-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - abno | 1 (57/112) | 2013-07-22 | Team folded - abno | 1 (58/112) | 2013-07-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - lubomir451998 | 1 (85/112) | 2013-08-19 | Team folded - lubomir451998 | 1 (85/112) | 2013-08-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - riso2001 | 1 (108/112) | 2013-09-11 | Team folded - riso2001 | 2 (64/112) | 2013-11-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - domino741 | 3 (6/112) | 2014-01-11 | Team folded - domino741 | 3 (6/112) | 2014-01-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - NeoK | 3 (50/112) | 2014-02-24 | Team folded - NeoK | 3 (50/112) | 2014-02-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - Wither24 | 3 (74/112) | 2014-03-20 | Team folded - Wither24 | 3 (75/112) | 2014-03-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - janci21213 | 4 (41/112) | 2014-06-07 | Team folded - janci21213 | 4 (41/112) | 2014-06-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Bambus93 | 4 (64/112) | 2014-06-30 | Team folded - Bambus93 | 11 (79/112) | 2016-09-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - 1pap1k | 11 (103/112) | 2016-09-30 | Team folded - 1pap1k | 11 (105/112) | 2016-10-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - Paulinka Jandakova | 12 (16/112) | 2016-10-25 | Team folded - Paulinka Jandakova | 12 (22/112) | 2016-10-31 | Team was assigned to a manager - iji | 12 (45/112) | 2016-11-23 | Team folded - iji | 12 (53/112) | 2016-12-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - noja83 | 18 (87/112) | 2018-11-07 | Team folded - noja83 |
Season | Team name | Results |
18 | Prešovsky vlci† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league IV.1. |
||
17 | Prešovsky vlci |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league III.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 5 in the regular season of league IV.1. |
||
16 | Prešovsky vlci |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.1. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league III.1. |
||
15 | Prešovsky vlci |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league III.1. |
||
14 | Prešovsky vlci |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Won in the relegation round of league III.1. |
||
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league III.1. |
||
13 | Prešovsky vlci |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league III.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league IV.10. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league IV.10. |
||
12 | Prešovsky vlci |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.10 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 9 in the playoff of league V.10. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league V.10. |
||
11 | HB Stroskotanci |
Moved to league V.10 by the handball association. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league VI.5. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league VI.5. |
||
10 | Slovan-Bojnᆠ|
Rank 3 in the playoff of league VI.5. |
Rank 2 in the regular season of league VI.5. |
||
9 | Slovan-Bojnᆠ|
Rank 3 in the playoff of league VI.5. |
Rank 1 in the regular season of league VI.5. |
||
8 | Slovan-Bojnᆠ|
Rank 2 in the playoff of league VI.5. |
Rank 1 in the regular season of league VI.5. |
||
7 | Slovan-Bojnᆠ|
Rank 4 in the playoff of league VI.5. |
Rank 3 in the regular season of league VI.5. |
||
6 | Slovan-Bojnᆠ|
Rank 3 in the playoff of league VI.5. |
Rank 4 in the regular season of league VI.5. |
||
5 | Slovan-Bojnᆠ|
Rank 4 in the playoff of league VI.5. |
Rank 4 in the regular season of league VI.5. |
||
4 | Slovan-Bojnᆠ|
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league VI.5 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league V.14. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league V.14. |
||
3 | HC Baníci Lovinobaňa |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league V.14 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 10 in the playoff of league VI.40. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league VI.40. |
||
2 | fk michalovce |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league VI.40. |
Rank 3 in the regular season of league VI.40. |
||
1 | fc behat sa nam nechce |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league VI.40 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 10 in the playoff of league V.9. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league V.9. |