Season | Date | Event | 15 (92/112) | 2017-12-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - seanrossh | 16 (34/112) | 2018-02-03 | Team folded - seanrossh | 16 (51/112) | 2018-02-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - arimahncke | 16 (74/112) | 2018-03-15 | Team folded - arimahncke | 17 (47/112) | 2018-06-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - racada | 18 (56/112) | 2018-10-07 | Team folded - racada | 19 (45/112) | 2019-01-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - RAFACHILE11 | 19 (68/112) | 2019-02-08 | Team folded - RAFACHILE11 | 21 (88/112) | 2019-10-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Coldrest | 21 (111/112) | 2019-11-02 | Team folded - Coldrest | 23 (32/112) | 2020-03-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - jpjld | 23 (55/112) | 2020-04-18 | Team folded - jpjld | 23 (92/112) | 2020-05-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Natalia Roldan | 24 (3/112) | 2020-06-17 | Team folded - Natalia Roldan | 24 (49/112) | 2020-08-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - Aliabdo22 | 25 (68/112) | 2020-12-11 | Team folded - Aliabdo22 | 25 (89/112) | 2021-01-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Mile111000 | 30 (111/112) | 2022-08-06 | Team folded - Mile111000 |
Season | Team name | Results |
30 | RK Yugoslavia |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league III.3. |
||
29 | RK Yugoslavia |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league III.3. |
||
28 | RK Yugoslavia |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league III.3. |
||
27 | RK Yugoslavia |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.3. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league III.3. |
||
26 | RK Yugoslavia |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.3. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league II.3. |
||
25 | RK Yugoslavia |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league II.3. |
||
24 | Al-Ahly Sport |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league II.3. |
||
23 | LEYTON HC† |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league II.3 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 10 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league I.1. |
||
22 | Verdadical† |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league I.1. |
||
21 | Verdadical |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league I.1. |
||
20 | universidad de chile† |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league I.1. |
||
19 | universidad de chile† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league I.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
18 | Club V General Baquedano 38078 † |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league II.1. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league I.1. |
||
17 | Club V General Baquedano |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league I.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
16 | Lobitas† |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
15 | Team noname 38078 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
14 | Team noname 38078 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
13 | Team noname 38078 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
12 | Team noname 38078 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league II.1. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league I.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league I.1. |