Season | Date | Event | 18 (9/112) | 2018-08-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - DomkkCZ | 18 (13/112) | 2018-08-25 | Team folded - DomkkCZ | 19 (7/112) | 2018-12-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - matyson | 19 (30/112) | 2019-01-01 | Team folded - matyson | 19 (34/112) | 2019-01-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - DS06 | 19 (77/112) | 2019-02-17 | Team folded - DS06 | 19 (89/112) | 2019-03-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vojta Laurenčík | 20 (35/112) | 2019-04-28 | Team folded - Vojta Laurenčík | 20 (39/112) | 2019-05-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - pipipi852 | 21 (1/112) | 2019-07-15 | Team folded - pipipi852 | 21 (101/112) | 2019-10-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - Matěj kola | 22 (18/112) | 2019-11-21 | Team folded - Matěj kola | 23 (26/112) | 2020-03-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - Kuryna88 | 23 (50/112) | 2020-04-13 | Team folded - Kuryna88 | 26 (12/112) | 2021-02-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Peta3 | 26 (35/112) | 2021-02-28 | Team folded - Peta3 |
Season | Team name | Results |
35 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 4 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
34 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 4 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
33 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 4 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
32 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 4 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
31 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 5 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
30 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 6 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
29 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 6 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
28 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 6 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
27 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 6 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
26 | Pradelna sysysa werbyk† |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 8 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
25 | HCB KARVINA 41384 † |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 1 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
24 | HCB KARVINA 41384 † |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.8. |
Rank 2 in the regular season of league V.8. |
||
23 | HCB KARVINA 41384 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league V.8 by the handball association. |
||
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
22 | jkghtui† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
21 | HC speed† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
20 | HC speed |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
19 | HbC Prostějov |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
18 | HBC Olympia† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league IV.2. |