Season | Date | Event | 19 (108/112) | 2019-03-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - putinhui | 20 (82/112) | 2019-06-14 | Team folded - putinhui | 20 (96/112) | 2019-06-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vovgun | 21 (98/112) | 2019-10-20 | Team folded - Vovgun | 22 (79/112) | 2020-01-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - mooreferee | 23 (31/112) | 2020-03-25 | Team folded - mooreferee | 23 (52/112) | 2020-04-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ronder | 24 (16/112) | 2020-06-30 | Team folded - Ronder | 24 (52/112) | 2020-08-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - SouZeRenD | 24 (75/112) | 2020-08-28 | Team folded - SouZeRenD | 25 (101/112) | 2021-01-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - VALDEMAR69 | 26 (26/112) | 2021-02-19 | Team folded - VALDEMAR69 | 27 (70/112) | 2021-07-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - DmytroBrus | 29 (88/112) | 2022-03-24 | Team folded - DmytroBrus |
Season | Team name | Results |
29 | HC Rashkiw† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
28 | HC Rashkiw |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
27 | HC Rashkiw |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
26 | Prometej† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
25 | FC HandsUP† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
24 | FC HandsUP† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
23 | Santa Clara |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
22 | HC Amos |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
21 | Redsad |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
20 | putinHUI† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
19 | Team noname 41780 |
Moved to league II.2 by the handball association. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league III.1. |
||
18 | Team noname 41780 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.1. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league II.1. |