Season | Date | Event | 21 (86/112) | 2019-10-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ivaeta89 | 22 (12/112) | 2019-11-15 | Team folded - Ivaeta89 | 23 (48/112) | 2020-04-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - JERICHO145 | 23 (52/112) | 2020-04-15 | Team folded - JERICHO145 | 25 (41/112) | 2020-11-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - stanko33 | 25 (85/112) | 2020-12-28 | Team folded - stanko33 | 25 (90/112) | 2021-01-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - tukky | 26 (1/112) | 2021-01-25 | Team folded - tukky | 26 (78/112) | 2021-04-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - Janíčkojo | 27 (25/112) | 2021-06-10 | Team folded - Janíčkojo | 29 (53/112) | 2022-02-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - Benjamín Beľuš | 29 (77/112) | 2022-03-13 | Team folded - Benjamín Beľuš |
Season | Team name | Results |
35 | Torpédo Kohuti Ben† |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.20. |
Rank 2 in the regular season of league V.20. |
||
34 | Torpédo Kohuti Ben† |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.20. |
Rank 1 in the regular season of league V.20. |
||
33 | Torpédo Kohuti Ben† |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.20. |
Rank 1 in the regular season of league V.20. |
||
32 | Torpédo Kohuti Ben† |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.20. |
Rank 1 in the regular season of league V.20. |
||
31 | Torpédo Kohuti Ben† |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.20. |
Rank 1 in the regular season of league V.20. |
||
30 | Torpédo Kohuti Ben† |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.20. |
Rank 1 in the regular season of league V.20. |
||
29 | Torpédo Kohuti Ben† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league V.20. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league IV.20. |
||
28 | Texas Rengers† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league IV.20. |
||
27 | Texas Rengers† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league IV.20. |
||
26 | Texas Rengers |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league IV.20. |
||
25 | Stupava Hop Čip |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league IV.20. |
||
24 | Spartak Prievidza† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league IV.20. |
||
23 | Spartak Prievidza† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league IV.20. |
||
22 | TJ Zlomené Hokejky† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league IV.20. |
||
21 | TJ Zlomené Hokejky |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league IV.20. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league IV.20. |
||
20 | Team noname 42447 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.20. |
||
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league III.2. |