Season | Date | Event | 30 (2/112) | 2022-04-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - milanio | 30 (72/112) | 2022-06-28 | Team folded - milanio | 31 (9/112) | 2022-08-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - RicardoLesnik | 31 (32/112) | 2022-09-08 | Team folded - RicardoLesnik | 32 (19/112) | 2022-12-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - MareksV | 32 (77/112) | 2023-02-12 | Team folded - MareksV | 32 (109/112) | 2023-03-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - kapownev | 33 (97/112) | 2023-06-24 | Team folded - kapownev | 33 (106/112) | 2023-07-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Barnsley | 34 (53/112) | 2023-08-31 | Team folded - Barnsley | 34 (99/112) | 2023-10-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - latisenkovs |
Season | Team name | Results |
35 | Vardes |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league I.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
34 | FAT BEARS HFC† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league I.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
33 | Hackney Falcons |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
32 | Coventry† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league I.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
31 | Rugby† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
30 | CANNONS HC† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
29 | Team noname 43440 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
28 | Team noname 43440 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
27 | Team noname 43440 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
26 | Team noname 43440 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
25 | Team noname 43440 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
24 | Team noname 43440 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league II.1. |